ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:56:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CLA LOCAL (96234)
BADLAPUR to KURLA JN
BUD CLA LOCAL (96234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CLA LOCAL (96234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource23:04 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)29
11KLVAKALVA23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)33
12TNATHANE23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)35
13MLNDMULUND00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)37
14NHUNAHUR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)40
15BNDBHANDUP00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)42
16KJMGKANJUR MARG00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)44
17VKVIKHROLI00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)46
18GCGHAT KOPAR00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)50
19VVHVIDYAVIHAR00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)52
20CLAKURLA JN00:25 (Day 2)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :