ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:52:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96236)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM LOCAL (96236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource23:50 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)12
5KYNKALYAN JN00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)14
6THKTHAKURLI00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)18
7DIDOMBIVILI00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)19
8KOPRKOPAR00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)22
9DIVADIVA00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)26
10MBQMUMBRA00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)30
11KLVAKALVA00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)34
12TNATHANE00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)36
13MLNDMULUND00:45 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)38
14NHUNAHUR00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)41
15BNDBHANDUP00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)42
16KJMGKANJUR MARG00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)44
17VKVIKHROLI00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)46
18GCGHAT KOPAR01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)50
19VVHVIDYAVIHAR01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)51
20CLAKURLA JN01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)54
21SINSION01:12 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)56
22MTNMATUNGA01:16 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)59
23DRDADAR01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)60
24PRPAREL01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)61
25CRDCURREY ROAD01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)63
26CHGCHINCHPOKLI01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)64
27BYBYCULLA01:28 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)65
28SNRDSANDHURST ROAD01:31 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)67
29MSDBOMBAY MASJID01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)68
30CSTMMUMBAI CST01:38 (Day 2)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :