ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:41:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96301)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:07 (Day 1)00:08 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:09 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA00:12 (Day 1)00:13 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI00:14 (Day 1)00:15 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD00:16 (Day 1)00:17 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL00:19 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR00:22 (Day 1)00:23 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA00:25 (Day 1)00:26 (Day 1)10
10SINSION00:28 (Day 1)00:29 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:32 (Day 1)00:33 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR00:35 (Day 1)00:36 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR00:38 (Day 1)00:39 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI00:42 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG00:45 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP00:48 (Day 1)00:49 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR00:51 (Day 1)00:52 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND00:54 (Day 1)00:55 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE00:59 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA01:03 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA01:09 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA01:13 (Day 1)01:14 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR01:18 (Day 1)01:19 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI01:22 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI01:26 (Day 1)01:27 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN01:32 (Day 1)01:33 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI01:37 (Day 1)01:38 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR01:39 (Day 1)01:40 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH01:46 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :