ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:12:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96302)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)46
20SINSION04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST05:25 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :