ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA ABH LOCAL (96303)
KURLA JN to AMBARNATH
CLA ABH LOCAL (96303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA ABH LOCAL (96303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource04:44 (Day 1)0
2VVHVIDYAVIHAR04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)2
3GCGHAT KOPAR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)4
4VKVIKHROLI04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)8
5KJMGKANJUR MARG04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)9
6BNDBHANDUP04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)11
7NHUNAHUR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)13
8MLNDMULUND05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)15
9TNATHANE05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)18
10KLVAKALVA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)20
11MBQMUMBRA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)24
12DIVADIVA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)27
13KOPRKOPAR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)32
14DIDOMBIVILI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)35
15THKTHAKURLI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)36
16KYNKALYAN JN05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)40
17VLDIVITHALWADI05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)42
18ULNRULHASNAGAR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)44
19ABHAMBARNATH05:56 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :