ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:56:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96304)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource04:11 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)46
20SINSION05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST05:52 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :