ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:08:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96305)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96305)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)10
10SINSION05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH07:05 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :