ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:18:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96306)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)46
20SINSION06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST06:32 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :