ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:12:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96307)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:46 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)10
10SINSION06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH07:27 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :