ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:30:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96308)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource05:18 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)46
20SINSION06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST07:00 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :