ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:46:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96309)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:16 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)10
10SINSION06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH07:59 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :