ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:11:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96310)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)46
20SINSION07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST07:52 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :