ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:53:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96311)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:52 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)10
10SINSION07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH08:33 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :