ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96312)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource10:58 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)46
20SINSION12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST12:39 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :