ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:34:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96313)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:58 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)10
10SINSION10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH11:40 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :