ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96314)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96314)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource11:19 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)46
20SINSION12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST13:05 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :