ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:34:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96315)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)10
10SINSION12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH13:26 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :