ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:28:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96316)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource12:03 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)46
20SINSION13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST13:46 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :