ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:59:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96318)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource12:19 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)46
20SINSION13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST14:00 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :