ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:53:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96319)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:35 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)10
10SINSION12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH14:15 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :