ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:30:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96320)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource12:51 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)46
20SINSION14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST14:33 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :