ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:45:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96322)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96322)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)46
20SINSION14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST15:17 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :