ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96323)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:17 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)10
10SINSION13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH14:57 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :