ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:43:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96324)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)46
20SINSION15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST15:47 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :