ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:15:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96325)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)10
10SINSION14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH15:30 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :