ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:57:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96326)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource14:24 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)46
20SINSION15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST16:05 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :