ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96327)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:33 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)10
10SINSION14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH16:13 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :