ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:22:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96328)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource19:38 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)46
20SINSION20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST21:22 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :