ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:00:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96329)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:52 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)10
10SINSION15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH16:32 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :