ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:31:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96330)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource20:29 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)46
20SINSION21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST22:11 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :