ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:13:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA ABH LOCAL (96331)
THANE to AMBARNATH
TNA ABH LOCAL (96331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA ABH LOCAL (96331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:50 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)9
5KOPRKOPAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)13
6DIDOMBIVILI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)16
7THKTHAKURLI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)17
8KYNKALYAN JN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)21
9VLDIVITHALWADI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)23
10ULNRULHASNAGAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)25
11ABHAMBARNATH17:36 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :