ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:54:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96332)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)46
20SINSION22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST22:58 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :