ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96333)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:13 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)10
10SINSION16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH17:54 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :