ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:36:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA ABH LOCAL (96335)
THANE to AMBARNATH
TNA ABH LOCAL (96335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA ABH LOCAL (96335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource20:31 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)9
5KOPRKOPAR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)13
6DIDOMBIVILI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)16
7THKTHAKURLI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)17
8KYNKALYAN JN21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)21
9VLDIVITHALWADI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)23
10ULNRULHASNAGAR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)25
11ABHAMBARNATH21:19 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :