ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:36:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96336)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource22:01 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)46
20SINSION23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST23:43 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :