ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:35:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96337)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96337)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:13 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)10
10SINSION20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH21:54 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :