ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96338)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96338)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)44
19CLAKURLA JN22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)46
20SINSION22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)49
21MTNMATUNGA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)52
22DRDADAR22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)53
23PRPAREL22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)56
26BYBYCULLA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST23:04 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :