ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:41:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96339)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96339)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)10
10SINSION21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH22:23 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :