ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:56:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96341)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:29 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)10
10SINSION21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH23:10 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :