ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:10:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96343)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96343)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96343)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)10
10SINSION23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)33
20KLVAKALVA00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)36
21MBQMUMBRA00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)39
22DIVADIVA00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)43
23KOPRKOPAR00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)47
24DIDOMBIVILI00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)50
25THKTHAKURLI00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)52
26KYNKALYAN JN00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)59
29ABHAMBARNATH00:46 (Day 2)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :