ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96344)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM LOCAL (96344)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM LOCAL (96344)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource22:52 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)7
5THKTHAKURLI23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)10
6DIDOMBIVILI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)12
7KOPRKOPAR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)15
8DIVADIVA23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)19
9MBQMUMBRA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)22
10KLVAKALVA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)26
11TNATHANE23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)29
12MLNDMULUND23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)31
13NHUNAHUR23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)34
14BNDBHANDUP23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)35
15KJMGKANJUR MARG23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)37
16VKVIKHROLI23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)39
17GCGHAT KOPAR23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)42
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)44
19CLAKURLA JN00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)46
20SINSION00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)49
21MTNMATUNGA00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)52
22DRDADAR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)53
23PRPAREL00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)54
24CRDCURREY ROAD00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)56
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)56
26BYBYCULLA00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)58
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)60
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)61
29CSTMMUMBAI CST00:34 (Day 2)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :