ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:12:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96345)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96345)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:52 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)6
7PRPAREL00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)8
8DRDADAR00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)9
9MTNMATUNGA00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)10
10SINSION00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)19
14VKVIKHROLI00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)25
16BNDBHANDUP00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)27
17NHUNAHUR00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)28
18MLNDMULUND00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)31
19TNATHANE00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)33
20KLVAKALVA00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)36
21MBQMUMBRA00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)39
22DIVADIVA01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)43
23KOPRKOPAR01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)47
24DIDOMBIVILI01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)50
25THKTHAKURLI01:12 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)52
26KYNKALYAN JN01:18 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI01:23 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR01:25 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)59
29ABHAMBARNATH01:32 (Day 2)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :