ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:08:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96347)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)10
10SINSION23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)33
20KLVAKALVA00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)36
21MBQMUMBRA00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)39
22DIVADIVA00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)43
23KOPRKOPAR00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)47
24DIDOMBIVILI00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)50
25THKTHAKURLI00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)52
26KYNKALYAN JN00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)59
29ABHAMBARNATH00:47 (Day 2)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :