ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:21:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96349)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH LOCAL (96349)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH LOCAL (96349)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)10
10SINSION00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)19
14VKVIKHROLI00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)25
16BNDBHANDUP00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)27
17NHUNAHUR00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)28
18MLNDMULUND00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)31
19TNATHANE00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)33
20KLVAKALVA00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)36
21MBQMUMBRA00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)39
22DIVADIVA00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)43
23KOPRKOPAR00:55 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)47
24DIDOMBIVILI00:58 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)50
25THKTHAKURLI01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)52
26KYNKALYAN JN01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI01:13 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR01:16 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)59
29ABHAMBARNATH01:23 (Day 2)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :