ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:41:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96401)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource00:14 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:16 (Day 1)00:17 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:18 (Day 1)00:19 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA00:21 (Day 1)00:22 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI00:23 (Day 1)00:24 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD00:25 (Day 1)00:26 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL00:28 (Day 1)00:29 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR00:31 (Day 1)00:32 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA00:34 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)10
10SINSION00:37 (Day 1)00:38 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:41 (Day 1)00:42 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR00:44 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR00:47 (Day 1)00:48 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI00:51 (Day 1)00:52 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG00:54 (Day 1)00:55 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP00:57 (Day 1)00:58 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR01:00 (Day 1)01:01 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND01:03 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE01:08 (Day 1)01:09 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA01:12 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA01:18 (Day 1)01:19 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA01:22 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR01:27 (Day 1)01:28 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI01:30 (Day 1)01:31 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI01:34 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN01:40 (Day 1)01:41 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD01:44 (Day 1)01:45 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI01:47 (Day 1)01:48 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA01:53 (Day 1)01:54 (Day 1)66
30KDVKHADAVLI02:00 (Day 1)02:01 (Day 1)73
31VSDVASIND02:07 (Day 1)02:08 (Day 1)81
32ASOASANGAON02:13 (Day 1)02:14 (Day 1)87
33ATGATGAON02:22 (Day 1)02:23 (Day 1)97
34KEKHARDI02:32 (Day 1)02:33 (Day 1)109
35KSRAKASARA02:55 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :