ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:35:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA CSTM LOCAL (96402)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KSRA CSTM LOCAL (96402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA CSTM LOCAL (96402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource04:25 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)67
11THKTHAKURLI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)71
12DIDOMBIVILI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)72
13KOPRKOPAR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)75
14DIVADIVA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)80
15MBQMUMBRA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)83
16KLVAKALVA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)87
17TNATHANE06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)89
18MLNDMULUND06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)92
19NHUNAHUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)94
20BNDBHANDUP06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)96
21KJMGKANJUR MARG06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)98
22VKVIKHROLI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)99
23GCGHAT KOPAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)103
24VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)105
25CLAKURLA JN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)107
26SINSION06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)110
27MTNMATUNGA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)112
28DRDADAR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)114
29PRPAREL06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)115
30CRDCURREY ROAD06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)116
31CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)117
32BYBYCULLA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)118
33SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)120
34MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)121
35CSTMMUMBAI CST07:04 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :