ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:19:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96403)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource04:12 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)10
10BNDBHANDUP04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)27
11NHUNAHUR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)28
12MLNDMULUND05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)31
13TNATHANE05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)33
14KLVAKALVA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)36
15MBQMUMBRA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)39
16DIVADIVA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)43
17KOPRKOPAR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)47
18DIDOMBIVILI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)50
19THKTHAKURLI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)52
20KYNKALYAN JN05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)55
21SHADSHAHAD05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)58
22ABYAMBIVLI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)60
23TLATITAVALA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)66
24KDVKHADAVLI05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)73
25VSDVASIND06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)81
26ASOASANGAON06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)87
27ATGATGAON06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)97
28KEKHARDI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)109
29KSRAKASARA06:52 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :