ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:53:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA TNA LOCAL (96404)
KASARA to THANE
KSRA TNA LOCAL (96404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA TNA LOCAL (96404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource17:00 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)67
11THKTHAKURLI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)71
12DIDOMBIVILI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)72
13KOPRKOPAR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)75
14DIVADIVA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)80
15MBQMUMBRA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)83
16KLVAKALVA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)87
17TNATHANE18:41 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :