ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:37:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96405)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)10
10SINSION05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)66
30KDVKHADAVLI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)73
31VSDVASIND06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)81
32ASOASANGAON06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)87
33ATGATGAON07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)97
34KEKHARDI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)109
35KSRAKASARA07:35 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :