ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:30:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA CSTM LOCAL (96406)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KSRA CSTM LOCAL (96406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA CSTM LOCAL (96406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource22:35 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)67
11THKTHAKURLI23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)71
12DIDOMBIVILI23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)72
13KOPRKOPAR23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)75
14DIVADIVA00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)80
15MBQMUMBRA00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)83
16KLVAKALVA00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)87
17TNATHANE00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)89
18MLNDMULUND00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)92
19NHUNAHUR00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)94
20BNDBHANDUP00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)96
21KJMGKANJUR MARG00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)98
22VKVIKHROLI00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)99
23GCGHAT KOPAR00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)103
24VVHVIDYAVIHAR00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)105
25CLAKURLA JN00:45 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)107
26SINSION00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)110
27MTNMATUNGA00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)112
28DRDADAR00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)114
29PRPAREL00:58 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)115
30CRDCURREY ROAD01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)116
31CHGCHINCHPOKLI01:03 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)117
32BYBYCULLA01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)118
33SNRDSANDHURST ROAD01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)120
34MSDBOMBAY MASJID01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)121
35CSTMMUMBAI CST01:15 (Day 2)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :